Event Chair – Matt Boggio
Safety Stewards – Matt Boggio, Briant Hanashiro
Timing – Lane Baumann, Jared Kimmet
Track – Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio
Results:
Event Chair – Matt Boggio
Safety Stewards – Matt Boggio, Briant Hanashiro
Timing – Lane Baumann, Jared Kimmet
Track – Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio
Results:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Carl Jones
Chief of Tech: David Kroon, Jared Kimmet
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Jerod Staebler, Matt Boggio
Chiefs of Timing: Lane Baumann, Carl Jones
Safety Stewards: Matt and Angie Boggio
Deputy Safety Steward: Briant Hanashiro
Day 1 Results:
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Carl Jones, Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Matt Boggio, Jerod Staebler, Bill Edmonson
Chiefs of Timing: Carl Jones, Jared Kimmet
Safety Stewards: Matt and Angie Boggio
Day 2 Results:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Carl Jones
Chief of Tech: Tyler Wood, Lane Bauman
Course Design: Jerod Staebler, Matt Boggio
Chiefs of Timing: Lane Baumann, Jared Kimmet
Safety Stewards: Jerod Staebler, Tyler Wood
Deputy Safety Steward: Briant Hanashiro
Day 1 Results:
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Carl Jones
Chief of Tech: Joel Dietrich
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio, Tyler Wood
Chiefs of Timing: Carl Jones, Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Matt Boggio, Tyler Wood
Day 2 Results:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio, Carl Jones
Chief of Tech: Joel Dietrich
Course Design: Jerod Staebler, Matt Boggio, Carl Jones
Chiefs of Timing: Carl Jone, Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Tyler Wood, Matt Boggio
Day 1 Results: Due to a course change in the afternoon for group 2 the times were 2 to 3 seconds faster for those competitors, in order to keep the times fair for all competitors we placed do not finish (DNF) on everyone’s last three runs so that only the first 7 runs count.
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio, Carl Jones
Chief of Tech: Matt Boggio
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio, Carl Jones
Chiefs of Timing: Carl Jones, Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Tyler Wood, Matt Boggio
Day 2 Results:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Carl Jones
Chief of Tech: Lane Baumann
Course Design: Jerod Staebler, Matt Boggio, Tyler Wood
Chiefs of Timing: Joel Gruver, Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Matt Boggio, Jerod Staebler
Deputy Safety Steward: Tyler Wood
Day 1 Results:
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Matt Boggio
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio, Carl Jones
Chiefs of Timing: Carl Jones, Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Matt Boggio, Angie Boggio
Day 2 Results:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Jerod Staebler, Matt Boggio
Chiefs of Timing: Carl Jones, Jared Kimmet
Safety Stewards: Matt Boggio, Angie Boggio
Day 1 Results:
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Matt Boggio, Carl Jones, Tyler Wood
Chiefs of Timing: Lane Baumann, Carl Jones
Safety Stewards: Matt Boggio, Angie Boggio
Day 2 Results:
Day 1 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio, Tyler Wood
Chiefs of Timing: David Greenfield & David Gunn
Safety Stewards: Jerod Staebler, Carl Jones
Deputy Safety Steward: Tyler Wood
Day 1 Results:
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio
Chiefs of Timing: David Gunn & Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Matt Boggio, Carl Jones
Day 2 Results:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio
Chiefs of Timing: David Greenfield & David Gunn
Safety Stewards: Angie Boggio, Carl Jones
Deputy Safety Steward: Tyler Wood, Simon Loumer
Day 1 Results:
Day 2 SCCA Crew:
Chair: Carl Jones
Chief of Waivers & Registration: Angie Boggio
Chief of Tech: Steven Edelman
Course Design: Lane Baumann, Matt Boggio
Chiefs of Timing: David Greenfield & Lane Baumann
Safety Stewards: Angie Boggio, Carl Jones
Day 2 Results:
Event Chair- Matt Boggio
Safety Steward- Matt Boggio, Briant Hanashiro
Chief of Timing- David Greenfield